Below Usual
Price drops
SAMSUNG 27" Odyssey G3 (G30D) FHD 180Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor with Ergonomic Stand - LS27DG302ENXZA
WalmartElectronicsFound 2 hr agoPrice checked 16 min ago

SAMSUNG 27" Odyssey G3 (G30D) FHD 180Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor with Ergonomic Stand - LS27DG302ENXZA

$129.99$229.9943% OFF
You save $100
Post on X

Affiliate link: we may earn a commission at no cost to you. · Prices change fast, so check before you buy.

How we checked this price

  • $229.99 is Walmart's own list price. We only trust a store's list price when the discount is big and it isn't a store-wide sale.
  • We never show a "drop" from a price that was inflated just to make a sale look bigger, and we remove the deal when the price goes back up or it sells out.

More deals like this

65% OFF
WootElectronics
(NEW) Ray-Ban Meta Charging Case (Gen 1, Gen 2)
$34.99$99.99
Save $65 · list $99.99
Checked 35 min ago
57% OFF
WootElectronics
HP MC450 HD Projector, Netflix, WiFi/BT, Short
$99.99$229.99
Save $130 · list $229.99
Checked 23 min ago
64% OFF
WootElectronics
(2 PACK) Samsung 25W USB-C Fast Charger + Cable
$24.99$69.98
Save $44.99 · list $69.98
Checked 35 min ago
58% OFF
WootElectronics
Logitech Flip Folio, Keyboard Case for iPad Pro
$74.99$179.99
Save $105 · list $179.99
Checked 23 min ago
56% OFF
WootElectronics
Logitech Combo Keyboard and Trackpad Case for iPad
$69.99$159.99
Save $90 · list $159.99
Checked 23 min ago
50% OFF
WootElectronics
Logitech POP Mechanical Wireless Keyboard
$49.99$99.99
Save $50 · list $99.99
Checked 23 min ago
50% OFF
WootElectronics
JC200 Controller for Nintendo Switch
$24.99$49.99
Save $25 · list $49.99
Checked 35 min ago
43% OFF
WootElectronics
Logitech K835 Mechanical Keyboard (Spanish Layout)
$19.99$34.99
Save $15 · similar ~$34.99
Checked 23 min ago

How Below Usual works

We check prices at dozens of online stores around the clock and only list a deal when the price is genuinely below what the item usually costs: below its own recent price history, below the price we saw earlier, or below what similar products sell for elsewhere. Inflated "was" prices don't count, and deals are removed as soon as the price goes back up or the item sells out.

Affiliate disclosure

Some links on this site are affiliate links: if you buy something after clicking one, we may earn a commission from the retailer. It never changes the price you pay, and it never affects which deals we list.

As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases (applies once we participate in the Amazon Associates program).

Prices and availability change quickly. Always check the price on the retailer's site before you buy. We're not affiliated with or endorsed by the stores or brands shown.