
SAMSUNG 27" Odyssey G3 (G30D) FHD 180Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor with Ergonomic Stand - LS27DG302ENXZA
$129.99$229.9943% OFF
You save $100
Affiliate link: we may earn a commission at no cost to you. · Prices change fast, so check before you buy.
How we checked this price
- $229.99 is Walmart's own list price. We only trust a store's list price when the discount is big and it isn't a store-wide sale.
- We never show a "drop" from a price that was inflated just to make a sale look bigger, and we remove the deal when the price goes back up or it sells out.
More deals like this
65% OFF(NEW) Ray-Ban Meta Charging Case (Gen 1, Gen 2)
$34.99$99.99
Save $65 · list $99.99
57% OFFHP MC450 HD Projector, Netflix, WiFi/BT, Short
$99.99$229.99
Save $130 · list $229.99
64% OFF(2 PACK) Samsung 25W USB-C Fast Charger + Cable
$24.99$69.98
Save $44.99 · list $69.98
58% OFFLogitech Flip Folio, Keyboard Case for iPad Pro
$74.99$179.99
Save $105 · list $179.99
56% OFFLogitech Combo Keyboard and Trackpad Case for iPad
$69.99$159.99
Save $90 · list $159.99
50% OFFLogitech POP Mechanical Wireless Keyboard
$49.99$99.99
Save $50 · list $99.99
50% OFFJC200 Controller for Nintendo Switch
$24.99$49.99
Save $25 · list $49.99
43% OFFLogitech K835 Mechanical Keyboard (Spanish Layout)
$19.99$34.99
Save $15 · similar ~$34.99